Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ABBEY LODGE, BRIDGE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
-7.0%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8LJ
← Back to All Properties