Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, IDA ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 6EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-32.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 6EQ
← Back to All Properties