1, MOUNTNEY DRIVE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 6SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£124,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000+103.4%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+59.9%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1