APARTMENT 802, 12, ARUNDEL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£14,280 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000-5.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,280
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1