Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANDMARTIN CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8WQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-2.0%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+47.2%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8WQ
← Back to All Properties