Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEECHCROFT, 6, STAFFORD MORETON WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 2PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+8.9%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+0.7%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
-4.1%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 2PH
← Back to All Properties