Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHESTNUT HILL, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+18.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+0.9%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 29 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6NL
← Back to All Properties