15, GRINDLE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+92.4%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+9.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1