Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
-6.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,500
-1.6%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WP
← Back to All Properties