4, PARK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000+72.4%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750+34.3%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1