Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, MIRANDA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+26.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+9.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+139.5%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TN
← Back to All Properties