Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WOODLANDS VIEW, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000
+7.7%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+4.0%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
-12.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,950
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EF
← Back to All Properties