Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, VICTORY CRESCENT, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,000
+10.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+15.4%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+36.8%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7NB
← Back to All Properties