Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROEDEAN CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+19.7%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500
+0.7%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6JJ
← Back to All Properties