82, SENWICK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+509.8%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+509.8%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 6 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1