Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+17.3%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+83.3%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+84.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+20.7%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+37.1%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties