Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JULIET AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 5JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,500
+40.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 5JX
← Back to All Properties