48, PARK ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 1EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,652
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-88.5%
Price Change
-£314,348 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£40,652-88.5%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Other
-£314,348 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000+88.8%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Other
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Other
Sale #1