15, BRIDLE PARK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 6ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,000+136.4%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,950+8.3%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+7.0%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1