14, OLIVE BANK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 1TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£123,500+137.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-1.8%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 18 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1