Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+58.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+200.8%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UT
← Back to All Properties