24, WOODVIEW ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£317,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£487,000+186.5%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000-2.4%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Detached
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,250
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1