Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE CEDARS, 50, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+5.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+52.6%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+63.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+34.8%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+7.8%
Sold on 18 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties