Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, LONDON ROAD NORTH, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+61.1%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+54.8%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,250
+67.4%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1AG
← Back to All Properties