Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOSBOROUGH HALL DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£32,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+17.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£32,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,700
+114.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£97,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 4UA
← Back to All Properties