Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+59.4%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+6.9%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8JW
← Back to All Properties