FLAT 2, 2, VICTORIA SQUARE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+28.5%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500+8.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+33.3%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1