Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, AUSTINS MEAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+36.7%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+46.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0LH
← Back to All Properties