Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREENVILLE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+136.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0PN
← Back to All Properties