8, EYAM WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+37.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 23 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1