Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PADDOCK ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,950
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3SN
← Back to All Properties