Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANTHORN CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+4.0%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+25.3%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£494,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7NR
← Back to All Properties