Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARTRIDGE DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,250
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£113,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£383,250
+41.9%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Detached
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+92.9%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3PA
← Back to All Properties