Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DUNSTARN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 8EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+27.9%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 8EN
← Back to All Properties