39, STAINING AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£124,950+4.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+118.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1