Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, FREDERICK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+47.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+135.3%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7QS
← Back to All Properties