4, GADBURY FOLD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£280,000+64.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+7.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500-9.7%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1