Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILVERTON ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+112.6%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5AU
← Back to All Properties