Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HERRIOT GROVE, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+99.2%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+70.8%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8ET
← Back to All Properties