6, BEECH CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3QY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£339,000+3.4%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£328,000+32.8%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+110.2%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+66.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,800
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1