Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+17.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+113.4%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Detached
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 7 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9HT
← Back to All Properties