35, THE GILL, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 7BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.0%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+369.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+73.8%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1