Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VIEWPOINT MEWS, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,800
Last Sold Price
8 January 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£10,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,800
+24.0%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-41.9%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 8EX
← Back to All Properties