Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, STYAL ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£24,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
-5.0%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Detached
-£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£499,999
+38.9%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Detached
+£139,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+9.1%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 January 2011
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3TX
← Back to All Properties