22, GROUNDS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-83.0%
Price Change
-£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£20,000-83.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
-£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+2.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1