Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, NORWICH HOUSE, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+8.8%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+65.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+66.7%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties