Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROGATE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
-4.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,500
+65.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 25 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 2DY
← Back to All Properties