Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COMMODORE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£47,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+105.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TQ
← Back to All Properties