COPPERBEACH, MARSH GREEN ROAD, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 5QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£830,000+110.1%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+19.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+67.5%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1