Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOK STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+31.3%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+114.6%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8HY
← Back to All Properties